Natural Solubilizer

Us: {{global.cart_select.priceString}}
Benefit: Natural Surfactant & Solubilizing Agent
Used in Micellar Water & Diffusers
Pure + Natural Ingredients
1oz

Natural Solubilizer Benefits

Works As A Surfactant and Solubilizing Agent

Natural Solubilizer transforms insoluble oils soluble in water.

You may use Natural Solubilizer as a solubilizing agent for your favorite skincare recipes.

Use as directed. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. If contact occurs, immediately rinse with warm water. If irritation occurs, discontinue use.

 

No Parabens

No SLS

Pure and Safe Ingredients

100% Earthtastic Guarantee

The Purest Essential Oils on Earth

13% of Profits Go To End Human Trafficking

Reviews From Our Amazing Customers

Us: {{ global.cart_select.priceString }}

Them: {{ global.cart_select.comparePriceString }}

Us: {{ global.cart_select.priceString }}

{{ global.cart_select.name.split("Bundle")[0] }}

{{ global.cart_select.name }}

Your price: {{ global.cart_select.wholesalePriceString }}

Normal: {{ global.cart_select.priceString }}

Us: {{ global.cart_select.priceString }}

Questions? Chat With Us!

Close